EUROLEAGUE 2017/2018 SPELIONE !!!
26 TURAS
03.13. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-REAL -8
03.15. 20:00 CET BROSE BAMBERG-ANADOLU EFES +10
03.15. 20:00 CET OLYMPIACOS-BARCELONA +16
03.15. 20:05 CET MACCABI-KHIMKI +8
03.15. 20:45 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-ZALGIRIS +4
03.16. 18:45 CET FENERBAHCE-CSKA +4
03.16. 19:00 CET CRVENA ZVEZDA-VALENCIA +6
03.16. 21:00 CET UNICAJA-PANATHINAIKOS -2
18 TURAS
01.16. 19:00 CET CRVENA ZVEZDA-KHIMKI -5
01.16. 20:00 CET BROSE BAMBERG-ZALGIRIS -7
01.16. 20:00 CET OLYMPIACOS-MACCABI +10
01.16. 20:30 CET VALENCIA-BARCELONA +7
01.17. 18:00 CET CSKA-ANADOLU EFES +12
01.17. 18:45 CET FENERBAHCE-PANATHINAIKOS +7
01.17. 20:45 CET REAL-BASKONIA VITORIA +8
01.17. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-UNICAJA +4
18 TURAS
01.16. 19:00 CET CRVENA ZVEZDA-KHIMKI +3
01.16. 20:00 CET BROSE BAMBERG-ZALGIRIS -4
01.16. 20:00 CET OLYMPIACOS-MACCABI +8
01.16. 20:30 CET VALENCIA-BARCELONA +2
01.17. 18:00 CET CSKA-ANADOLU EFES +16
01.17. 18:45 CET FENERBAHCE-PANATHINAIKOS +9
01.17. 20:45 CET REAL-BASKONIA VITORIA +6
01.17. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-UNICAJA +4
19 TURAS
01.18. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-OLYMPIACOS +7
01.18. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-VALENCIA +7
01.18. 20:05 CET MACCABI-CRVENA ZVEZDA +10
01.18. 21:00 CET BARCELONA-BROSE BAMBERG +3
01.19. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-FENERBAHCE +2
01.19. 20:15 CET PANATHINAIKOS-CSKA -6
01.19. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-ARMANI OLIMPIA +10
01.19. 20:45 CET UNICAJA-REAL -6
18 TURAS
01.16. 19:00 CET CRVENA ZVEZDA-KHIMKI
01.16. 20:00 CET BROSE BAMBERG-ZALGIRIS
01.16. 20:00 CET OLYMPIACOS-MACCABI
01.16. 20:30 CET VALENCIA-BARCELONA
01.17. 18:00 CET CSKA-ANADOLU EFES
01.17. 18:45 CET FENERBAHCE-PANATHINAIKOS
01.17. 20:45 CET REAL-BASKONIA VITORIA
01.17. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-UNICAJA
19 TURAS
01.18. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-OLYMPIACOS
01.18. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-VALENCIA
01.18. 20:05 CET MACCABI-CRVENA ZVEZDA
01.18. 21:00 CET BARCELONA-BROSE BAMBERG
01.19. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-FENERBAHCE
01.19. 20:15 CET PANATHINAIKOS-CSKA
01.19. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-ARMANI OLIMPIA
01.19. 20:45 CET UNICAJA-REAL
PO 17 TURU
- paulijus 720[4]
- Odisejas 696[8]
- Capalas* 689[1]
- romutis 688[7]
- dsg 686[10]
- Altobelli 678[5]
- Migelitas 673[6]
- yessuz 668[5]
- DAINIUSABC 666[3]
- #9 647[3]
- Valdžia 642[3]
- rio ferdinandas 634[6]
- Munis 633[5]
- Mawras 628[2]
- Rutebi 628[5]
- diudia 617[4]
- sadyvra 606[4]
- Kęstas 596[9]
- mende 590[3]
- sanitarė 578[4]
- afganistanas 548[8]
- Zeljko 485[3]
- fatun 479[1]
- KROKODILIENA 444[1]
17 TURAS
01.11. 20:00 CET PANATHINAIKOS-BARCELONA 84-75
01.11. 20:05 CET MACCABI-BROSE BAMBERG 90-88
01.11. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-CSKA 81-107
01.11. 20:45 CET VALENCIA-FENERBAHCE 67-80
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL 78-95
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA 104-95
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA 79-77
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS 86-54
- DAINIUSABC 51[1]
- paulijus 49
- Kęstas 49[1]
- Valdžia 47
- dsg 46[1]
- mende 43
- Rutebi 42
- Munis 42
- Capalas* 41
- Zeljko 40
- romutis 39
- Migelitas 39
- fatun 38
- sadyvra 37
- Altobelli 35
- Odisejas 34
- afganistanas 34
- #9 33
- sanitarė 33
- rio ferdinandas 30
- Mawras 27
- yessuz 26
- diudia 18
- KROKODILIENA 7
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL +0
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA +1
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA +7
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS -4
01.11. 20:00 CET PANATHINAIKOS-BARCELONA +5
01.11. 20:05 CET MACCABI-BROSE BAMBERG +4
01.11. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-CSKA -10
01.11. 20:45 CET VALENCIA-FENERBAHCE -8
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL -8
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA +5
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA +6
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS -7
01.11. 20:00 CET PANATHINAIKOS-BARCELONA +5
01.11. 20:05 CET MACCABI-BROSE BAMBERG +2
01.11. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-CSKA -9
01.11. 20:45 CET VALENCIA-FENERBAHCE -4
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL +4
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA +5
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA +8
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS +2
01.11. 20:00 CET PANATHINAIKOS-BARCELONA +5
01.11. 20:05 CET MACCABI-BROSE BAMBERG +5
01.11. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-CSKA -5
01.11. 20:45 CET VALENCIA-FENERBAHCE -0
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL +7
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA +8
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA +10
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS +4
17 TURAS
01.11. 20:00 CET PANATHINAIKOS-BARCELONA +6
01.11. 20:05 CET MACCABI-BROSE BASKETS +6
01.11. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-CSKA -7
01.11. 20:45 CET VALENCIA-FENERBAHCE -5
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL +3
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA +5
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA +5
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS -4
17 TURAS
01.11. 20:00 CET PANATHINAIKOS-BARCELONA +6
01.11. 20:05 CET MACCABI-BROSE BASKETS +7
01.11. 20:45 CET ARMANI OLIMPIA-CSKA -4
01.11. 20:45 CET VALENCIA-FENERBAHCE -3
01.12. 18:00 CET KHIMKI-REAL +3
01.12. 18:30 CET ANADOLU EFES-CRVENA ZVEZDA +7
01.12. 19:00 CET ZALGIRIS-UNICAJA +5
01.12. 20:30 CET BASKONIA VITORIA-OLYMPIACOS +3
01.04. 20:15 CET PANATHINAIKOS-ANADOLU EFES +9
01.04. 20:45 CET UNICAJA-VALENCIA -3
01.04. 21:00 CET BARCELONA-CSKA -4
01.05. 18:45 CET FENERBAHCE-BASKONIA VITORIA +8
01.05. 19:00 CET CRVENA ZVEZDA-ZALGIRIS -3
01.05. 20:00 CET BROSE BAMBERG-KHIMKI +5
01.05. 20:00 CET OLYMPIACOS-ARMANI OLIMPIA +8
01.05. 20:45 CET REAL-MACCABI +11